Kim Anderson
Res Secretary
(740)-382-6065
Rubiana Berridge
Title I Coord/Test Coordinator
(740)-382-6065
Jackie Bollinger
Jr/Sr High Aide
(740)-382-6065
Robert Britton
Superintendent
(740)-382-6065
Sharon Burkett
Jr/Sr High Intervention Spec.
(740)-382-6065
Danna Casto
Jr/Sr High Intervention Spec.
(740)-382-6065
Tabitha Cook
Title 1 Instructor
(740)-382-6065
Amanda Crease
Hs Earth Science
(740)-382-6065
Lois Curren
Grade 1
(740)-382-6065
Heather Daiber
Grade 3
(740)-382-6065
Shelly Dason
Director of Student Services
740-382-6065
Default Avatar
Chris Dingus
Bus Mechanic
(740)-382-6065
Tokia Fant
Jr/Sr High Library Aide
(740)-382-6065
Default Avatar
Jason Fleming
Treasurer
(740)-382-6065
Default Avatar
Kristy Garver
Admin Sec/Emis Coordinator
(740)-382-6065
Katie Gibbs
Grade 2
(740)-382-6065
Doug Green
Hs Government
(740)-382-6065
Ike Greenwood
Jr/Sr H Igh Art
(740)-382-6065
Lori Grieshop
Cbip
(740)-382-6065
Chelsea Harbolt
Grade 2
(740)-382-6065
Valerie Hitchings
Kindergarten
(740)-382-6065
Default Avatar
John Johnson
Maintenance Supervisor
(740)-382-6065
Teena Kasler
Res Intervention Specialist
(740)-382-6065
Default Avatar
Susan Keilmeyer
Payroll
(740)-382-6065
Kim Keller
Kindergarten
(740)-382-6065
Katie Kline
Res Guidance Counselor
(740)-382-6065
Jackie Lancaster
Kindergarten
(740)-382-6065
Cherie Leach
Jr/Sr High Health & Phys Ed
(740)-382-6065
Chris Looney
Foreign Language
(740)-382-6065
Angela Marshall
Grade 2
(740)-382-6065
Mike Mathey
Jr./Sr. High Phys Ed & Health
740-382-6065
Amy Mazza
Hs Language Arts
(740)-382-6065
Robin Miley
Grade 4
(740)-382-6065
Default Avatar
Angela Micheli
Speech & Hearing Therapist
(740)-382-6065
Default Avatar
Megan Mitchell
Head Cook/Hs Cook
(740)-382-6065
Megan Moore
Grade 5
(740)-382-6065
Jon Otterbacher
Grade 6
(740)-382-6065
Rachel Outcalt
Jr./Sr High Aide
740-382-6065
Tim Page
Jr/Sr High Custodian
(740)-382-6065
Jessica Parthemore
Athletic Director/Assistant Principal
(740)-382-6065
Default Avatar
Tyson Postell
Res Custodian
(740)-382-6065
Kayla Pozderac
Jr/Sr High Instrumental Music
(740)-382-6065
Galysa Ratterman
Hs Math
(740)-382-6065
Thom Richards
Res Vocal Music
(740)-382-6065
Joe Roberts
Hs Social Studies
(740)-382-6065
Marge Roloson
Res Custodian
(740)-382-6065
Lorri Ross
Grade 6
(740)-382-6065
Greg Rossman
Principal - Jr./Sr. High
(740)-382-6065
Default Avatar
Lora Rossman
Fiscal Services
(740)-382-6065
Kristi Roush
Res Intervention Specialist
(740)-382-6065
Cheryl Scott
Jr/Sr High Language Arts
(740)-382-6065
Dan Shealy
HS Science
7403826065
Dave Sieg
Industrial Tech
(740)-382-6065
Brian Slone
Technology Coordinator
(740)-382-6065
Jodi Smith
Grade 1
(740)-382-6065
Jason Sobas
Jr/Sr High Social Studies
(740)-382-6065
Brian Sparling
Dean Of College/Career Readiness
(740)-382-6065
Sam Staton
Principal Elementary
(740)-382-6065
Jenny Swisher
Jr/Sr High Secretary
(740)-382-6065
Heather Studer
Jr./Sr/ High School Intervention Specialist
7403826065
Les Tackett
Grade 6
(740)-382-6065
Jamie Terry
Gifted Coordinator/Teacher
(740)-382-6065
Brian Thiel
Jh Science
(740)-382-6065
Lynnette Thiel
Res Phys Ed
(740)-382-6065
Deb Thomas
Res Aide
(740)-382-6065
Megan Thompson
Jh Math
(740)-382-6065
Default Avatar
Robin Townsend
Transportation Supervisor
(740)-382-6065
Karen Turner
Jr/Sr High Math
(740)-382-6065
Melissa Weston
Grade 5
(740)-382-6065
Diane White
Res Aide & Bus Driver
(740)-382-6065
Scott Widman
Chemistry & Physics
(740)-382-6065
Lyndsay Witmer
Grade 3
(740)-382-6065